ISM 2018 2018-02-17
Gavlehov arenaby
Gefle IF Friidrott
Tävlingsledare: Rolf Skalk
Senast uppdaterad: 2018-02-18 16:04:54

M 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-02-17
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS6.79Q1
2Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC6.86Q5
3Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK6.94Q7
4Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK6.96q8
5Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK7.0711
6Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS7.1312
6Viktor Thor00Strands IF7.1312PB
8Ludwig Sjödin95IFK Umeå7.1914SB

Försök 2 2018-02-17
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI6.79Q1
2Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI6.80Q3SB
3Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK6.83Q4
4Jean Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF6.92q6SB
5Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg6.999
6Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK7.0510PB
7William Thor00Strands IF7.2315PB
8Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI7.3316

M 60 m - Final
Final 2018-02-17
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI6.691
2Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS6.712
3Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK6.783
4Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK6.814
5Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI6.835
6Jean Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF6.926
-Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFCDQ-
-Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIKDNS-

M 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK21.54Q3
2Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg21.63q6
3Hamza Kamara90Tjalve IF Norrköping22.187
4Fredrik Åström93Täby IS22.6515
5Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI23.1719

Försök 2 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI21.58Q4
2Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.61q5
3Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.299
4Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK22.6414
5Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK22.6816

Försök 3 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS21.32Q1
2Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg22.3410
3Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK22.5513
4Victor Koch98Örgryte IS22.8118
-Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FKDQ-

Försök 4 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.32Q1
2Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF22.208
3Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund22.3711
4Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF22.5312
5Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS22.7617

M 200 m - Final
Final 2018-02-18
Vind:
Tot
1Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS20.951
2Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS21.472
3Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI21.503
4Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK21.574
5Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.855
6Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg22.516

M 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-02-17
Tot
1Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK48.15Q1
2Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI48.80q2
3William Frobe98Täby IS49.918
-Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FKDNF-

Försök 2 2018-02-17
Tot
1Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK49.25Q5
2Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS49.29q6
3Fredrik Åström93Täby IS50.109
4Erik Rosqvist98AIK Friidrott51.5112
-Felix Francois90Örgryte ISDQ-

Försök 3 2018-02-17
Tot
1Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS49.02Q3
2Martin Astner93Ullevi FK49.18q4
3Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK49.607
4Albert Nygren01Upsala IF50.9510
5Joakim Karlsson97Ullevi FK51.0011

M 400 m - Final
Final 2018-02-18
Tot
1Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS47.591
2Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI48.502
3Martin Astner93Ullevi FK48.633
4Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS49.284
5Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK50.875
-Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIKDNF-

M 800 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-02-17
Tot
1Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:53.82Q4
2Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg1:54.15Q6
3Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK1:54.537
4Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF1:55.658
5Felix Francois90Örgryte IS1:59.6210
6Dennis Wikström-Roos93Turebergs FK1:59.9211
7Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK2:03.3213

Försök 2 2018-02-17
Tot
1Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:53.43Q1
2Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:53.64Q2
3Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI1:53.70q3
4Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:53.86q5
5Robin Johansson94Turebergs FK1:58.849
6Alexander Nyström03Bollnäs FIK1:59.9312

M 800 m - Final
Final 2018-02-18
Tot
1Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:50.611
2Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:50.762
3Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg1:52.183
4Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:52.564
5Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI1:54.045
6Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:54.416

M 1500 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-02-17
Tot
1Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK3:53.88Q1
2Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK3:54.27Q2
3Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK3:54.89Q3
4Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:56.43q4
5Warsame Doley98Malmö AI3:58.57q9
6Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK3:58.6410
7Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK4:04.9613
8Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK4:17.0216
-Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FKDNF-

Försök 2 2018-02-17
Tot
1Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK3:56.89Q5
2Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3:57.13Q6
3Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK3:57.51Q7
4Tim Sundström89Turebergs FK3:58.10q8
5Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK3:58.9011
6Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK4:03.8212
7Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK4:09.9414Hade nummerlapp 236
8Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK4:11.8615
-Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FKDNF-

M 1500 m - Final
Final 2018-02-18
Tot
1Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK3:43.601
2Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK3:48.412
3Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK3:49.553
4Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3:53.004
5Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:53.435
6Warsame Doley98Malmö AI3:53.666
7Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK3:53.937
8Tim Sundström89Turebergs FK3:54.018
9Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK3:56.149

M 3000 m - Final
B Final 2018-02-17
Tot
1Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK8:29.4510
2Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö8:31.7613
3Emil Magnell Millán01Eskilstuna FI8:38.2215
4Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK8:42.1016
5Thomas Chaillou85KFUM Örebro8:44.1817
6Jonathan Alvaeus90Upsala IF8:47.6419
7August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping8:55.1720
8Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping8:57.3021
-Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SKDNF-

A Final 2018-02-17
Tot
1Jonas Leanderson91Malmö AI8:02.971
2Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK8:06.982
3Robel Fsiha96Spårvägens FK8:07.843
4Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK8:09.904
5Jonas Leandersson90Enhörna IF8:11.005
6Gabriel Steffensen96Mölndals AIK8:13.916
7Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK8:21.487
8Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö8:22.418
9Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK8:26.859
10Anders Grahl87Hälle IF8:31.0811
11Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK8:31.2112
12Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK8:33.7214
13Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK8:45.1918
-Joel Zackrisson94Ullevi FKDNF-
-Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SKDNF-

M 60 m häck - Försök, 106.7cm
Försök 1 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Max Hrelja98Malmö AI7.98Q2
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK8.21Q3
3Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö8.36q7
4Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK8.46q8

Försök 2 2018-02-18
Vind:
Tot
1Jonathan Holm94Strands IF7.92Q1PB
2Filip Björklund98Upsala IF8.24Q4PB
3Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK8.26q5
4Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK8.27q6
5Ludwig Sjödin95IFK Umeå8.659

M 60 m häck - Final, 106.7cm
Final 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Jonathan Holm94Strands IF7.841
2Max Hrelja98Malmö AI7.952
3Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK8.113
4Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö8.124
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK8.135
6Filip Björklund98Upsala IF8.236
7Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK8.247
8Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK8.328

M Höjd - Final
2018-02-17
Tot
1Fabian Delryd96Täby IS2221
2Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad2082SB
3Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK2013
4Filip Björklund98Upsala IF1974
5Oskar Söderbergh96Ullevi FK1975
6Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö1976
7Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK1977
8Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist89Mölndals AIK1918
191197201205208211213215217222227
Adam Chiguerooxoxxx
Oskar Söderberghxooxxx
Hampus Carlensoxoxxx
Filip Björklundooxxx
Arvid Rybergooxoxoxo
Fredrik Samuelssonoxxoxxx
Fabian Delryd---o-o--xoxoxxx
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvistoxxx

M Stav - Final
2018-02-18
Tot
1Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro5141SB
2Filip Gyllensten92IF Kville5142
3Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF5083SB
4Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK5024
5Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK4935SB
6Micael Fagö94Kalmar SK4846
7Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro4707
8David Kappelin95Örgryte IS4708
8Simon Thor00IFK Märsta4708
10Jonathan Ruffieux91Örgryte IS45510SB
11Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro45511
11Björn Andersson91IFK Lidingö45511SB
13Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö43513
435455470484493502508514519524529534539544549554559564569574579584589594599
Oscar Janson---xoxoxoxxx
Tom Johansson-xoxxx
Micael Fagö-ooxoxxx
Marcus Nilsson--xooooxoxxx
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft--xoxxx
David Kappelin-xxoxxoxxx
Rasmus Carlsson---ooxoxooxxx
Erik Thorstensson--oooxx-x
Emil Östergrenoxxx
Jonathan Ruffieuxxooxxx
Simon Thor-xxoxxoxxx
Björn Andersson-xo-xxx
Filip Gyllensten-------xxo-xxx

M Längd - Final
2018-02-18
Vind:
Tot
1Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7.771SB
2Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7.752
3Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7.443
4Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7.244
5Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.215
6Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7.206SB
7Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7.087
8Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF7.018SB
9Max Andersson95Upsala IF7.019
10Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF6.9510
11Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK6.7311
12Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient6.6112
13Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK6.5113
14Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6.4614
15Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro6.4415
-Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SKDNS-
123456
Max Anderssonxx7.01
Per Jonsson6.466.396.39
Jesper Hellström6.92-7.08--x
Elias Martinsson6.486.556.73
Tobias Jonssonx6.256.61
Benjamin Mullen6.326.306.51
Andreas Carlsson7.077.227.197.437.447.29
Erik Ehrlinxx6.95
Ritchie Moba6.826.737.01x-x
Rickard Willman7.21x5.367.047.057.17
Thobias Nilsson Montler7.607.54x7.71x7.75
Andreas Otterlingx7.467.717.657.777.75
Fredrik Samuelsson
Johan Taléus6.996.897.096.987.247.13
Adam Chiguerx6.987.117.20xx
Jonatan Hirshx6.44x

M Tresteg - Final
2018-02-17
Vind:
Tot
1Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK15.591
2Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15.212SB
3Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI15.093SB
4Timothy Olsson98Huddinge AIS15.064PB
5Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS14.935
6Moteba Mbumba90Hässelby SK14.826SB
7Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK14.507
8Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS14.418PB
9Matthias Johansson90IFK Umeå14.299
10Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK14.1110
11Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS13.9811
12Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö13.7012
123456
Matthias Johansson14.0214.2913.95
Timothy Olsson14.3714.54xx15.0614.97
Marcus Nyberg14.85x15.0914.74x14.80
Carl af Forsellesx14.1814.5014.30-14.06
Erik Olsson13.9813.9713.92
Moteba Mbumba14.5714.63x14.5914.6114.82
Christofer Pool Wiklund14.11xx
Erik Ehrlin14.9714.8615.2115.19x13.62
Albin Boestadxx13.70
Jesper Hellström15.46---15.5915.38
Tobias Carlryd13.9814.0114.41xx14.30
Mathias Ström14.9314.7914.78xx14.87

M Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2018-02-17
Tot
1Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK18.371
2Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK18.332
3Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI18.093
4Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK16.854SB
5Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK16.795
6Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK16.766
7Arwid Koskinen92Ullevi FK16.767SB
8Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK16.598SB
9Tim Wunger94Upsala IF16.049
10Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF15.8310SB
11Jonas Meyer90Örgryte IS15.7111
12Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros14.8212SB
13Ali Al-Saadi95Eskilstuna FI13.5413
123456
Marcus Nilssonx15.8315.45
Ali Al-Saadi13.54x13.46
Niklas Arrhenius17.4217.1716.4218.37xx
Gabriel Heenx15.9316.1416.5916.3116.15
Arwid Koskinen16.29x16.76x16.1516.23
Wictor Petersson17.8917.9118.09x17.6517.39
Mats Olsson16.1616.2316.2916.2116.3616.85
Jonas Meyer15.3915.71x
Simon Pettersson16.60x16.76xx16.75
Andreas Erikssonx14.82x
Tim Wungerxx16.04
Leif Arrhenius17.4117.23x17.6218.33x
Gustav Liberg16.5016.36x16.56x16.79

M Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2018-02-18
Tot
1Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad20.281
2Elias Håkansson92Spårvägens FK20.282
3Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK20.103
4Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK19.754PB
5Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK19.045SB
6Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF18.856
7Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS16.197SB
123456
Ragnar Carlsson19.4119.48xx19.4619.75
Elias Håkanssonxx20.28xx20.18
Gustav Liberg18.44x19.79xx20.10
Ivar Moisanderx15.8316.19x15.7515.88
Oscar Vestlund18.8220.2219.8920.25x20.28
Tim Söderqvistx17.99x18.85x18.82
Simon Pettersson17.8118.9018.82xx19.04

K 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-02-17
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK7.49Q2
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK7.63Q6
3Josefin Palm94Falu IK7.649
4Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer7.7312
5Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK7.8014
6Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF7.8916

Försök 2 2018-02-17
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK7.59Q3
2Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad7.61Q5
3Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF7.63q6
4Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne 7.7613
5Emmy Smedberg00Malmö AI7.8115
6Emelina Cindric01Gefle IF8.3217

Försök 3 2018-02-17
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro7.47Q1
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF7.60Q4
3Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö7.63q6
4Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK7.6510
5Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK7.6911

K 60 m - Final
Final 2018-02-17
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK7.431
2Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro7.442
3Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK7.543
4Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad7.554
5Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö7.605
6Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK7.656
7Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF7.717
8Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF7.738

K 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.28Q1
2Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS24.65q5
3Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK24.71q6
4Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.9911

Försök 2 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.47Q2SB
2Emma Jansson97Falu IK24.727SB
3Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad25.2912
-Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FKDQ-

Försök 3 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.51Q3
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS24.839
3Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer24.9710
4Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund25.4413

Försök 4 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFC24.53Q4
2Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI24.818
3Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg25.5014
-Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK LidingöDQ-

K 200 m - Final
Final 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.011
2Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.212
3Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.433
4Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFC24.474
5Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS24.995
6Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK25.306

K 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-02-17
Tot
1Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK56.81Q4SB
2Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK56.81q5
3Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK57.018
4Lovisa Skoglund01Höörs IS57.7011
5Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK58.0612SB
6Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS58.3713SB

Försök 2 2018-02-17
Tot
1Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI56.34Q2
2Lovisa Linde98Täby IS56.48q3
3Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg56.967
4Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund58.4114
5Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer58.5515

Försök 3 2018-02-17
Tot
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK55.81Q1
2Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK56.90q6
3Elin Tornhed95IFK Växjö57.289
4Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS57.6910
5Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF59.3216
6Maja Jönsson02Höörs IS59.7217

K 400 m - Final
Final 2018-02-18
Tot
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK54.771
2Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI55.572
3Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK55.793
4Lovisa Linde98Täby IS56.024
5Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK56.945
6Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK57.226

K 800 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-02-17
Tot
1Gaël De Coninck01Sävedalens AIK2:11.54Q4
2Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:11.66Q5
3Fanny Dusabimana93Umeå TFC2:14.397
4Greta Graziani94Täby IS2:15.428
5Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI2:19.789

Försök 2 2018-02-17
Tot
1Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö2:09.62Q1
2Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö2:10.63Q2
3Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:11.18q3
4Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 2:12.74q6
5Fredrika Karlsson86LK Roslagen2:20.3710

K 800 m - Final
Final 2018-02-18
Tot
1Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:05.191
2Gaël De Coninck01Sävedalens AIK2:05.432
3Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö2:05.473
4Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö2:05.814
5Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:09.775
6Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 2:13.436

K 1500 m - Final
Final 2018-02-18
Tot
1Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö4:22.831
2Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK4:23.422
3Lisa Öhberg88Spårvägens FK4:28.953
4Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK4:32.064
5Fanny Dusabimana93Umeå TFC4:32.345
6Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:35.296
7Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS4:49.387

K 3000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-02-17
Tot
1Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF9:27.911
2Lisa Öhberg88Spårvägens FK9:38.262
3Hanna Lindholm79Huddinge AIS9:42.533
4Mikaela Larsson85Spårvägens FK9:46.044
5Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK9:48.975
6Frida Aspnäs87Spårvägens FK10:03.946
7Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad10:06.237
8Alva Olsson89IK Akele10:09.328
9Malin Persson97Bollnäs FIK10:33.239
10Kerstin Axelsson96Hässelby SK10:37.6810
11Sofia Byhlinder84Runnersway IF10:41.4811

K 60 m häck - Försök, 106.7cm
Försök 1 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK8.34Q1
2Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro8.43Q3
3Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF8.55q6
4Johanna Holmén-Svensson95Ullevi FK8.63q7
5Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg8.67q8
6Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SK9.1411
7Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK9.2312

Försök 2 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK8.41Q2
2Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK8.51Q4
3Emmy Smedberg00Malmö AI8.51q5SB
4Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer8.759SB
5Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK8.8410
-Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIKDNF-

K 60 m häck - Final, 106.7cm
Final 2018-02-18
Vind: N/A
Tot
1Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro8.321PB
2Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK8.332PB
3Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK8.443
4Emmy Smedberg00Malmö AI8.554
5Johanna Holmén-Svensson95Ullevi FK8.565SB
6Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg8.596SB
7Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF8.597
-Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FKDQ-

K Höjd - Final
2018-02-18
Tot
1Erika Kinsey88Trångsvikens IF1921SB
2Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad1902
3Maja Nilsson99Motala AIF1833
4Louise Ekman97Gefle IF1804
5Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK1765
6Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF1766
7Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad1727
8Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK1728
8Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1728
10Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS17210
166172176180183186188190192194
Emma Söderströmoxxoxxx
Evelina Erlandssonoxoxxx
Lovisa Östervallooxoxxx
Erika Kinsey--oooooxxooxxx
Louise Ekman-oxooxxx
Vendela von Corswantxoxxoxxx
Bianca Salmingoooxxx
Sofie Skoog--oooxoxoxxoxxx
Linda Skantzeoxxoxxx
Maja Nilsson--ooxo-xxx

K Stav - Final
2018-02-17
Tot
1Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK4101
2Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91Spårvägens FK4052SB
3Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg4003
4Malin Dahlström89Örgryte IS4004
5Alva Sundin01Täby IS3885SB
6Fanny Berglund88Örgryte IS3886SB
7Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg3787
8Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI3788PB
-Sara Cannmo96Örgryte ISDNS-
330343356368378388395400405410415420425430435440445450455460465470
Alva Sundin--ooooxxx
Rebecka Krüeger-xooooxxx
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson---oooxxoxxooxx-x
Sara Cannmo
Fanny Berglund----xxooxxx
Hanna Jansson----ooxoox-o-xxx
Malin Dahlström---xoxooxooxxx
Linnea Jönsson---ooxxx
Gabriella Jönsson---oooxxooxxx

K Längd - Final
2018-02-17
Vind:
Tot
1Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6.851PB
2Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK6.182
3Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6.143PB
4Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.144SB
5Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6.115
6Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK6.076PB
7Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö6.037
8Thilda Särnevång96IFK Växjö5.918SB
9Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF5.699
10Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SK5.6810
11Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS5.4811
12Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5.4512
13Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI5.4013
14Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne 5.2614
123456
Sara Kviberg3.745.285.45
Sandra Törnros5.976.04x5.976.146.14
Malin Olsson5.94x5.875.99x6.03
Moa Ullgrenxx5.68
Sara Sjögrenx5.405.34
Erica Jarder6.045.956.076.116.00x
Tess Hertz Saebböx6.074.745.946.055.91
Malin Marmbrandtx5.935.926.136.14x
Lovisa Östervall5.61x5.69
Amanda Hansson6.185.976.01xxx
Sara Skogmanxx5.48
Thilda Särnevångx5.86xx5.845.91
Emilia Kjellbergx5.26x
Khaddi Sagniax6.67x6.85-6.46

K Tresteg - Final
2018-02-18
Vind:
Tot
1Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK13.161PB
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF13.122SB
3Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS12.923
4Fatima Koné99Ullevi FK12.874SB
5Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK12.675
6Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12.616SB
7Emilia Hammarström96Mölndals AIK12.427SB
8Izehi Ileso89Mölndals AIK12.238SB
9Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK11.999
10Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS11.9710
11Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF11.9611
12Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping11.8312
13Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö11.7713
14Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö11.6714SB
15Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI11.4315
16Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF11.3516
123456
Madeleine Nilsson12.51x12.4212.6111.1812.53
Hanna Gille11.7511.9911.86
Alice Eriksson11.4511.77x
Amanda Hjalmarsson11.5611.6311.67
Aina Griksaite13.1613.0813.10---
Sara Sjögren11.43xx
Jasmin Sabir11.89x11.96
Sara Skogmanx11.9411.97
Malin Marmbrandtx12.5912.67xxx
Emilia Hammarström11.93x12.27x12.0912.42
Izehi Ileso12.01x12.23xx11.78
Fatima Koné12.4612.20xx11.2912.87
Lisa Weyhenmeyerxx11.35
Rebecka Abrahamsson12.79x12.70x12.9212.85
Frida Johanssonxx11.83
Emelie Nyman Wänseth12.4612.62x12.7912.8113.12

K Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2018-02-17
Tot
1Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK17.221
2Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK15.242
3Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15.033SB
4Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS14.964
5Maria Nilsson95IK Orient14.815SB
6Axelina Johansson00Hovslätts IK14.226
7Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF13.847
8Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF13.278
9Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK12.919
10Victoria Engström-Kindmark97Upsala IF12.9010
11Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK12.4711
12Jennifer Rudberg98IK Ymer11.1512
123456
Bianca Salming12.38x12.91
Amanda Malmehedxx13.9115.03xx
Maria Nilsson14.3013.9714.32x13.7414.81
Jennifer Rudberg11.15x11.06
Victoria Engström-Kindmarkx12.9012.74
Frida Åkerström14.5314.58x14.6914.96x
Fanny Roos17.1017.22x17.0717.05x
Amanda Lejros12.3512.3612.47
Vanessa Kamga13.84xxxx13.09
Axelina Johansson14.1114.22xx14.21x
Caisa-Marie Lindfors12.7213.27xx13.09x
Sara Lennman14.35x15.24xxx

K Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2018-02-18
Tot
1Ida Storm91Malmö AI23.721SB
2Grete Ahlberg,98Hammarby IF18.652
3Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI18.573
4Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF18.364
5Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK17.725SB
6Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF16.896
7Frida Bååth97Timrå AIF 16.877
8Nina Björkman98Västerås FK16.508
9Sara Forssell00Motala AIF15.589
10Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK15.2510
11Johanna Carlsson00Ärla IF13.6011
-Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK
123456
Nina Björkman16.50xxx16.08x
Hillevi Carlsson13.8914.9615.25
Kristina Andersson16.8916.60xxx16.66
Johanna Carlssonx13.60x
Tracey Anderssonxxx
Frida Bååth16.66x16.3216.8716.2516.32
Sara Forssell15.58x15.08
Vanessa Kamgaxx18.2918.3618.26x
Grete Ahlberg,18.04xxxx18.65
Marinda Peterssonxx17.3218.57x18.51
Ida Storm21.0723.7223.3523.63x22.41
Anneli Ståhlx16.99x16.66x17.72