Resultat IF Skadespelen 2020

Arrangör: IF Skade
Datum: 16 feb 2020
Plats: Gavlehov
Ort: Gävle

Listan skapad: 2020-02-17 15:28:07


P 13 60 m Final 
       
1Elliot Neuhaus2007Gefle IF FiF8.44
2Oscar Norberg2007Gefle IF FiF8.88
3Milton Wiklund2007Gefle IF FiF9.58
4Emil Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiF9.76
5Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF FiF10.36
88Viggo Segerquist2007Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 13 600 m Final 
       
1Oscar Norberg2007Gefle IF FiF2:23.18
2Martin Svensson2007Gefle IF FiF2:31.20
3Elliot Neuhaus2007Gefle IF FiF2:35.71
4Emil Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiF2:41.75

P 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Oscar Norberg2007Gefle IF FiF148
2Elliot Neuhaus2007Gefle IF FiF143
3Milton Wiklund2007Gefle IF FiF116

P 13 Längd Final 
       
1Elliot Neuhaus2007Gefle IF FiF5.19
2Oscar Norberg2007Gefle IF FiF4.67
3Milton Wiklund2007Gefle IF FiF3.80
4Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF FiF3.64
88Oskar Nisser2007Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 13 Kula Final 
       
1Elliot Neuhaus2007Gefle IF FiF10.52
2Milton Wiklund2007Gefle IF FiF7.05

P 12 60 m Final 
       
1Hugo Nowak2008IF Skade8.66
2Theodor Hammarberg2008Gefle IF FiF8.83
3Oscar Edström2008Gefle IF FiF8.90
4Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg2008Hofors AIF9.39
5Lukas Fahlstedt2008Gefle IF FiF10.10
6William Pettersson2008Gefle IF FiF10.97
7Melker Mattsson2008IF Skade11.18
88Edvin Andersson2008Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 12 600 m Final 
       
1Melker Ådvall2008Gefle IF FiF2:29.14
2Gustav Mattsson2008IF Skade2:37.74
3Oscar Edström2008Gefle IF FiF2:43.31
4Lukas Fahlstedt2008Gefle IF FiF2:44.59

P 12 Höjd Final 
       
1Theodor Hammarberg2008Gefle IF FiF137
2Oscar Edström2008Gefle IF FiF111
88Oskar Nylander2008Gefle IF FiFDNS
88Elvin Rahm2008Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 12 Längd Final 
       
1Edvin Andersson2008Gefle IF FiF4.75
2Theodor Hammarberg2008Gefle IF FiF4.74
3Hugo Nowak2008IF Skade4.46
4Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg2008Hofors AIF4.31
5Lukas Fahlstedt2008Gefle IF FiF3.36
6William Pettersson2008Gefle IF FiF2.99
7Melker Mattsson2008IF Skade2.95
88Oskar Nylander2008Gefle IF FiFDNS
88Elvin Rahm2008Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 12 Kula Final 
       
1Theodor Hammarberg2008Gefle IF FiF7.99
2Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg2008Hofors AIF7.95
3Melker Ådvall2008Gefle IF FiF6.16
4Melker Mattsson2008IF Skade5.28
5William Pettersson2008Gefle IF FiF5.11
88Oskar Nylander2008Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 11 60 m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Vide Boström2009Gefle IF FiF9.26q
2Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands IF9.70q
3Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF FiF9.76q
4Malte Wahlman2009Gefle IF FiF9.92q
5Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF FiF9.94q
6David Westin2009IF Skade10.10

Heat 2
       
1Kalle Löf2009Högbo GIF9.42q
2Vilgot Nääs2009Gefle IF FiF9.73q
3Benjamin Lindström2009Gefle IF FiF9.97q
4Olof Matsén2009IF Skade10.14
5Viktor Normell Djurhed2009Gefle IF FiF10.38

P 11 60 m Final 
       
1Vide Boström2009Gefle IF FiF9.36
2Kalle Löf2009Högbo GIF9.37
3Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands IF9.69
4Vilgot Nääs2009Gefle IF FiF9.83
5Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF FiF9.87
6Benjamin Lindström2009Gefle IF FiF9.97
7Malte Wahlman2009Gefle IF FiF10.02
8Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF FiF10.26

P 11 600 m Final 
       
1Kalle Löf2009Högbo GIF2:02.60
2Viktor Normell Djurhed2009Gefle IF FiF2:03.05
3Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF FiF2:07.92
88Malte Wahlman2009Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 11 Höjd Final 
       
1Vide Boström2009Gefle IF FiF130
2Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF FiF127
3Vilgot Nääs2009Gefle IF FiF124
4Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands IF106
88Malte Wahlman2009Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 11 Längd Final 
       
1Kalle Löf2009Högbo GIF4.25
2Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands IF3.84
3Vide Boström2009Gefle IF FiF3.82
4Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF FiF3.78
5Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF FiF3.69
6Olof Matsén2009IF Skade3.64
7Malte Wahlman2009Gefle IF FiF3.60
8Vilgot Nääs2009Gefle IF FiF3.52
9Viktor Normell Djurhed2009Gefle IF FiF3.26
10Gustav Olsson2009Gefle IF FiF2.52

P 11 Kula Final 
       
1Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands IF7.63
2Olof Matsén2009IF Skade6.30
3Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF FiF6.28
4Gustav Olsson2009Gefle IF FiF5.98
5Viktor Normell Djurhed2009Gefle IF FiF5.34
88Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF FiFDNS
88Malte Wahlman2009Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 10 60 m Final 
       
1Adam Lenholm2010Gefle IF FiF9.60
2Viktor Silvergren2010Gefle IF FiF10.25
3Måns Ågren2010Gefle IF FiF10.31
4Lukas Ehrling2010Gefle IF FiF11.30
4Gustav van der Werf2010IF Skade11.30
6Tim Isaksson2010IF Skade12.33
7Kelvin Nordgren2010IF Skade12.54
88Hjalmar Boqvist2010Gefle IF FiFDNS

P 10 600 m Final 
       
1Måns Ågren2010Gefle IF FiF2:27.09
2Gustav van der Werf2010IF Skade2:27.78
3Tim Isaksson2010IF Skade2:42.17

P 10 Höjd Final 
       
1Viktor Silvergren2010Gefle IF FiF111
2Måns Ågren2010Gefle IF FiF96
2Gustav van der Werf2010IF Skade96
88Tim Isaksson2010IF SkadeEj resultat

P 10 Längd Final 
       
1Adam Lenholm2010Gefle IF FiF3.96
2Viktor Silvergren2010Gefle IF FiF3.58
3Måns Ågren2010Gefle IF FiF3.49
4Gustav van der Werf2010IF Skade3.13
5Stig Levin2010Gefle IF FiF2.99
6Tim Isaksson2010IF Skade2.59
7Lukas Ehrling2010Gefle IF FiF2.50
8Kelvin Nordgren2010IF Skade2.25

P 10 Kula Final 
       
1Viktor Silvergren2010Gefle IF FiF6.36
2Hjalmar Boqvist2010Gefle IF FiF6.34
3Gustav van der Werf2010IF Skade6.24
4Tim Isaksson2010IF Skade3.39

P 9 60 m Final 
       
1Emil Wallberg2011Högbo GIF9.94
2Levi Persson2011Högbo GIF10.87
3Linus Sahlström2011Gefle IF FiF10.89
4Anton Lindblom2011Bollnäs FIK12.99

P 9 Längd Final 
       
1Emil Wallberg2011Högbo GIF3.71
2Levi Persson2011Högbo GIF3.48
3Linus Sahlström2011Gefle IF FiF3.32
4Anton Lindblom2011Bollnäs FIK2.46

P 9 Kula Final 
       
1Emil Wallberg2011Högbo GIF5.31
2Linus Sahlström2011Gefle IF FiF4.07
3Levi Persson2011Högbo GIF3.76
4Anton Lindblom2011Bollnäs FIK3.60

F 13 60 m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Ebba Holmström2007Gefle IF FiF8.94q
2Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiF9.14q
3Delina Danial2007Gefle IF FiF9.15
4Ida Ehlin2007Gefle IF FiF9.46
5Ida Edling2007Bollnäs FIK9.52
88Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF FiFDNS

Heat 2
       
1Anna Hillman2007Gefle IF FiF8.74q
2Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF FiF8.81q
3Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF FiF8.82q
4Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF FiF9.05q
5Freja Sköld2007Bollnäs FIK9.05q
6Nilla Eklund2007Gefle IF FiF9.09q

F 13 60 m Final 
       
1Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF FiF8.67
2Anna Hillman2007Gefle IF FiF8.77
3Ebba Holmström2007Gefle IF FiF8.79
4Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF FiF8.84
5Freja Sköld2007Bollnäs FIK9.03
6Nilla Eklund2007Gefle IF FiF9.10
7Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF FiF9.14
8Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiF9.15

F 13 600 m Final 
       
1Ebba Holmström2007Gefle IF FiF1:50.48
2Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiF1:59.62
3Nilla Eklund2007Gefle IF FiF1:59.89
4Mollie Asplund2007Gefle IF FiF2:00.72
88Anna Hillman2007Gefle IF FiFDNS

F 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Anna Hillman2007Gefle IF FiF140
2Ebba Holmström2007Gefle IF FiF137
3Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiF137
4Ida Ehlin2007Gefle IF FiF126
5Mollie Asplund2007Gefle IF FiF111
88Agnes Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiFDNS

F 13 Längd Final 
       
1Ebba Holmström2007Gefle IF FiF4.89
2Anna Hillman2007Gefle IF FiF4.74
3Freja Sköld2007Bollnäs FIK4.53
4Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF FiF4.51
5Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiF4.48
6Delina Danial2007Gefle IF FiF4.47
7Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF FiF4.41
8Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF FiF4.35
9Nilla Eklund2007Gefle IF FiF4.08
10Ida Edling2007Bollnäs FIK3.97
11Mollie Asplund2007Gefle IF FiF3.89
12Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF FiF3.78
13Melat Gebremichael2007Gefle IF FiF2.65
88Agnes Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiFDNS
88Marion Sheriff2007IF SkadeDNS

F 13 Kula Final 
       
1Ida Edling2007Bollnäs FIK11.57
2Anna Hillman2007Gefle IF FiF9.50
3Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF FiF9.32
4Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF FiF8.66
5Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF FiF8.55
6Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF FiF8.35
7Ida Ehlin2007Gefle IF FiF8.09
8Cornelia Solin2007Bollnäs FIK7.23
9Melat Gebremichael2007Gefle IF FiF6.97
10Delina Danial2007Gefle IF FiF6.78
88Marion Sheriff2007IF SkadeDNS

F 12 60 m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF FiF8.79q
2Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF8.98q
3Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF FiF9.19q
4Vilma Wessen2008Gefle IF FiF9.38q
5Alice Reyes Willfors2008Gefle IF FiF9.56q
6Linnea Alneroth2008Gefle IF FiF9.83
7Meja Lindberg2008IF Skade10.20
8Wilma Löf2008Alunda SK10.29

Heat 2
       
1Lovisa Lundgren2008Gefle IF FiF9.28q
2Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF FiF9.31q
3Thelma Hammarberg2008Gefle IF FiF9.72q
4Juni Sahlin2008Högbo GIF9.78
5Line Boman2008Gefle IF FiF9.82
6Siri Hejdenberg2008Gefle IF FiF9.93
7Nellie Sahlström2008Gefle IF FiF10.35
8Linnea Lindberg2008IF Skade10.53

F 12 60 m Final 
       
1Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF8.83
2Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF FiF8.85
3Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF FiF9.10
4Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF FiF9.24
5Lovisa Lundgren2008Gefle IF FiF9.37
6Vilma Wessen2008Gefle IF FiF9.39
7Alice Reyes Willfors2008Gefle IF FiF9.42
8Thelma Hammarberg2008Gefle IF FiF9.80

F 12 600 m Final 
       
1Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF FiF1:53.28
2Enya Styffe Örnehag2008Gefle IF FiF2:03.31
3Siri Hejdenberg2008Gefle IF FiF2:09.82
4Linnea Alneroth2008Gefle IF FiF2:09.87
5Linnea Lindberg2008IF Skade2:25.67
88Tyra Königsson2008Gefle IF FiFDNS

F 12 Höjd Final 
       
1Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF FiF134
2Meja Lindberg2008IF Skade131
2Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF131
4Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF FiF126
4Juni Sahlin2008Högbo GIF126
6Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF FiF121
6Vilma Wessen2008Gefle IF FiF121
8Wilma Löf2008Alunda SK116
8Thelma Hammarberg2008Gefle IF FiF116
8Enya Styffe Örnehag2008Gefle IF FiF116
11Linnea Alneroth2008Gefle IF FiF111
11Liv Messerling2008Högbo GIF111
11Linnea Lindberg2008IF Skade111
14Nellie Sahlström2008Gefle IF FiF106
88Vera Hillman2008Gefle IF FiF

F 12 Längd Final 
       
1Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF FiF4.49
2Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF FiF4.44
3Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF4.31
4Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF FiF4.15
5Thelma Hammarberg2008Gefle IF FiF4.13
6Lovisa Lundgren2008Gefle IF FiF3.92
7Enya Styffe Örnehag2008Gefle IF FiF3.77
8Vilma Wessen2008Gefle IF FiF3.74
9Line Boman2008Gefle IF FiF3.63
10Juni Sahlin2008Högbo GIF3.62
11Wilma Löf2008Alunda SK3.44
12Siri Hejdenberg2008Gefle IF FiF3.42
13Linnea Alneroth2008Gefle IF FiF3.41
14Nellie Sahlström2008Gefle IF FiF3.39
15Meja Lindberg2008IF Skade3.31
16Havannah Messerling2008Högbo GIF3.20
17Liv Messerling2008Högbo GIF3.13
18Linnea Lindberg2008IF Skade3.06
19Ebyan Hussein2008Gefle IF FiF2.74
20Lemonie Broman2008Gefle IF FiF2.39
88Tyra Königsson2008Gefle IF FiFDNS
88Vera Hillman2008Gefle IF FiFDNS
88Clara Vosveld2008Söderhamns IFDNS

F 12 Kula Final 
       
1Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF8.31
2Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF FiF8.16
3Line Boman2008Gefle IF FiF8.08
4Thelma Hammarberg2008Gefle IF FiF7.85
5Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF FiF7.84
6Juni Sahlin2008Högbo GIF7.09
7Wilma Löf2008Alunda SK7.07
8Vilma Wessen2008Gefle IF FiF6.92
9Linnea Alneroth2008Gefle IF FiF6.16
10Meja Lindberg2008IF Skade6.09
11Havannah Messerling2008Högbo GIF6.08
12Linnea Lindberg2008IF Skade5.17
13Lemonie Broman2008Gefle IF FiF3.92
88Vera Hillman2008Gefle IF FiFDNS

F 11 60 m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Elin Bergh2009Gefle IF FiF9.17q
2Elvira Larsson2009Alunda SK9.66q
3Emma Wennerbo2009Gefle IF FiF10.03q
4Tuva Seveborn2009Alunda SK10.32
5Nova Hedström2009Gefle IF FiF10.39
6Juni Norlin2009Söderhamns IF11.10
7Niki Hillerström2009Gefle IF FiF12.39

Heat 2
       
1Sigrid Wallin2009Bollnäs FIK9.54q
2Nora Hjertz2009Alunda SK9.88q
3Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF FiF9.92q
4Ester Enocksson2009Gefle IF FiF10.37
5Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF FiF10.40
6Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF FiF10.44
7Saron Gebremichael2009Gefle IF FiF11.17

Heat 3
       
1Deborah Danial2009Gefle IF FiF9.81q
2Tyra Sternlind2009Hammarby IF Friidrott9.88q
3Sara Jägergård2009Gefle IF FiF10.11
4Molly Karlsson2009Gefle IF FiF10.32
5Klara Gunnarsson2009Alunda SK10.56
6Linn Hedqvist2009Gefle IF FiF10.58
7Sigrid Henriksson Hillman2009Gefle IF FiF11.18

F 11 60 m Final 
       
1Elin Bergh2009Gefle IF FiF9.18
2Sigrid Wallin2009Bollnäs FIK9.59
3Elvira Larsson2009Alunda SK9.72
4Deborah Danial2009Gefle IF FiF9.88
5Tyra Sternlind2009Hammarby IF Friidrott9.94
6Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF FiF10.11
7Nora Hjertz2009Alunda SK10.12
8Emma Wennerbo2009Gefle IF FiF10.20

F 11 600 m Final 
       
1Elin Bergh2009Gefle IF FiF2:00.35
2Elvira Larsson2009Alunda SK2:00.41
3Deborah Danial2009Gefle IF FiF2:13.89
4Klara Gunnarsson2009Alunda SK2:14.28
5Ester Enocksson2009Gefle IF FiF2:15.73
6Nora Hjertz2009Alunda SK2:31.31
7Juni Norlin2009Söderhamns IF2:40.10
88Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF FiFDNS

F 11 Höjd Final 
       
1Klara Gunnarsson2009Alunda SK120
2Elvira Larsson2009Alunda SK120
3Sigrid Wallin2009Bollnäs FIK116
4Ester Enocksson2009Gefle IF FiF116
5Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF FiF116
6Alice Lindblom2009Bollnäs FIK106
6Sara Jägergård2009Gefle IF FiF106
6Emma Wennerbo2009Gefle IF FiF106
6Tyra Sternlind2009Hammarby IF Friidrott106
10Emma Rosén2009Gefle IF FiF100
11Nora Hjertz2009Alunda SK96
11Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF FiF96

F 11 Längd Final 
       
1Elin Bergh2009Gefle IF FiF3.96
2Tyra Sternlind2009Hammarby IF Friidrott3.88
3Sigrid Wallin2009Bollnäs FIK3.75
4Emma Wennerbo2009Gefle IF FiF3.66
5Elvira Larsson2009Alunda SK3.62
6Tuva Seveborn2009Alunda SK3.50
7Sara Jägergård2009Gefle IF FiF3.47
8Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF FiF3.44
9Klara Gunnarsson2009Alunda SK3.33
10Nova Hedström2009Gefle IF FiF3.29
10Linn Hedqvist2009Gefle IF FiF3.29
12Nora Hjertz2009Alunda SK3.27
13Siri Kullander2009Gefle IF FiF3.26
14Alice Lindblom2009Bollnäs FIK3.21
15Deborah Danial2009Gefle IF FiF3.19
16Ronja Ninganza2009Falu IK3.15
17Ester Enocksson2009Gefle IF FiF3.05
18Molly Karlsson2009Gefle IF FiF2.99
19Sigrid Henriksson Hillman2009Gefle IF FiF2.82
19Saron Gebremichael2009Gefle IF FiF2.82
21Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF FiF2.69
21Juni Norlin2009Söderhamns IF2.69
23Niki Hillerström2009Gefle IF FiF2.40
24Emma Rosén2009Gefle IF FiF2.32

F 11 Kula Final 
       
1Alice Lindblom2009Bollnäs FIK8.28
2Tyra Sternlind2009Hammarby IF Friidrott8.27
3Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF FiF7.54
4Molly Karlsson2009Gefle IF FiF7.43
5Ronja Ninganza2009Falu IK6.79
6Emma Wennerbo2009Gefle IF FiF6.74
7Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF FiF6.54
8Klara Gunnarsson2009Alunda SK6.21
9Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF FiF5.29
10Tuva Seveborn2009Alunda SK5.28
11Nora Hjertz2009Alunda SK5.10
12Linn Hedqvist2009Gefle IF FiF4.92
13Sigrid Henriksson Hillman2009Gefle IF FiF4.69
14Saron Gebremichael2009Gefle IF FiF4.50
15Niki Hillerström2009Gefle IF FiF3.53

F 10 60 m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Elsa Andersson2010Gefle IF FiF9.46q
2Signe Jonsson2010Gefle IF FiF9.73q
3Maya Löf2010Alunda SK10.00q
4Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK10.11q
5Wilma Gunnarsson2010Gefle IF FiF10.48
6Lovis Selander2010IF Skade12.73

Heat 2
       
1Alma Persson2010Gefle IF FiF9.82q
2Tyra Danielsson2010Gefle IF FiF10.59
3Greta Thuman2010Gefle IF FiF11.21
4Signe Edin2010IF Skade12.03
5Iris Berglin2010Gefle IF FiF12.15
6My Seveborn2010Alunda SK12.59

Heat 3
       
1Vilma Sundqvist2010Gefle IF FiF9.71q
2Anya Davidson2010Upsala IF10.07q
3Svea Lundgren2010Gefle IF FiF10.16q
4Inez Bergman2010IF Skade10.28
5Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg2010Hofors AIF10.61
6Hanna Jernberg2010Gefle IF FiF11.28
7Tilda Häggeborg2010Bollnäs FIK11.48

F 10 60 m Final 
       
1Signe Jonsson2010Gefle IF FiF9.70
2Vilma Sundqvist2010Gefle IF FiF9.74
3Alma Persson2010Gefle IF FiF9.77
4Anya Davidson2010Upsala IF9.91
5Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK10.00
6Svea Lundgren2010Gefle IF FiF10.07
7Maya Löf2010Alunda SK10.36
88Elsa Andersson2010Gefle IF FiFDNS

F 10 600 m Final 
       
1Anya Davidson2010Upsala IF2:09.40
2Signe Jonsson2010Gefle IF FiF2:23.43
3Hanna Jernberg2010Gefle IF FiF2:24.74
4Greta Thuman2010Gefle IF FiF2:34.49
5My Seveborn2010Alunda SK2:57.06
88Maya Löf2010Alunda SK
88Elsa Andersson2010Gefle IF FiF
88Inez Bergman2010IF Skade

F 10 Höjd Final 
       
1Maya Löf2010Alunda SK116
1Signe Jonsson2010Gefle IF FiF116
3Anya Davidson2010Upsala IF116
4Ida Hillman2010Högbo GIF116
5Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK96

F 10 Längd Final 
       
1Elsa Andersson2010Gefle IF FiF4.01
2Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK3.90
3Ida Hillman2010Högbo GIF3.60
4Maya Löf2010Alunda SK3.41
5Signe Jonsson2010Gefle IF FiF3.36
6Vilma Sundqvist2010Gefle IF FiF3.33
7Alma Persson2010Gefle IF FiF3.32
8Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg2010Hofors AIF3.27
9Inez Bergman2010IF Skade3.18
10Greta Thuman2010Gefle IF FiF3.10
11Wilma Gunnarsson2010Gefle IF FiF3.09
12Svea Lundgren2010Gefle IF FiF3.07
13Tyra Danielsson2010Gefle IF FiF2.94
14Tilda Häggeborg2010Bollnäs FIK2.92
15Klara Rosén2010Gefle IF FiF2.70
16My Seveborn2010Alunda SK2.57
17Signe Edin2010IF Skade2.54
18Iris Berglin2010Gefle IF FiF2.49
19Lovis Selander2010IF Skade2.35
88Lilly Thunstedt2010Gefle IF FiFDNS

F 10 Kula Final 
       
1Maya Löf2010Alunda SK7.37
2Elsa Andersson2010Gefle IF FiF6.85
3Signe Jonsson2010Gefle IF FiF6.79
4Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg2010Hofors AIF4.78
5Hanna Jernberg2010Gefle IF FiF4.75
6Alma Persson2010Gefle IF FiF4.41
7Vilma Sundqvist2010Gefle IF FiF4.11
8My Seveborn2010Alunda SK3.69
9Lovis Selander2010IF Skade3.47
10Signe Edin2010IF Skade3.43
88Tilda Häggeborg2010Bollnäs FIKDNS

F 9 60 m O1 

Heat 1
       
1Leyla Davidson2011Upsala IF9.29q
2Felicia Larsson2011Alunda SK10.31q
3Maja Wennberg2011IF Skade11.56q
4Selma Forsberg2011IF Skade11.08q
5Ingrid Hillman2011Gefle IF FiF11.34q

Heat 2
       
1Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK11.26q
2Olivia Gärdin2011IF Skade11.35q
3Clara Almqvist2011IF Skade11.46q
4Tuva Isaksson2011IF Skade13.30

F 9 60 m Final 
       
1Leyla Davidson2011Upsala IF9.36
2Felicia Larsson2011Alunda SK10.47
3Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK11.15
4Clara Almqvist2011IF Skade11.17
5Ingrid Hillman2011Gefle IF FiF11.22
6Selma Forsberg2011IF Skade11.31
7Olivia Gärdin2011IF Skade11.34
8Maja Wennberg2011IF Skade11.75

F 9 Längd Final 
       
1Leyla Davidson2011Upsala IF3.73
2Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK3.04
3Ingrid Hillman2011Gefle IF FiF2.77
3Clara Almqvist2011IF Skade2.77
3Selma Forsberg2011IF Skade2.77
6Maja Wennberg2011IF Skade2.49
7Olivia Gärdin2011IF Skade2.46
8Lilly Alm2011IF Skade2.32
9Tuva Isaksson2011IF Skade2.00
88Felicia Larsson2011Alunda SKDNS

F 9 Kula Final 
       
1Leyla Davidson2011Upsala IF5.67
2Felicia Larsson2011Alunda SK4.74
3Ingrid Hillman2011Gefle IF FiF4.25
4Olivia Gärdin2011IF Skade4.08
5Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK4.04
6Clara Almqvist2011IF Skade3.60
7Maja Wennberg2011IF Skade3.48
8Selma Forsberg2011IF Skade3.22
9Lilly Alm2011IF Skade2.97
10Tuva Isaksson2011IF Skade2.60

P 8 60 m Final 
       
1Elliott Tengström2012Söderhamns IF11.11
2Knut Österberg2012IF Skade11.47
3Folke Sternlind2012Hammarby IF Friidrott11.50
4Edvin Cranser2012Örbyhus IF11.85
5Albin Löf2012Alunda SK11.98
6Milo Ahmad2012IF Skade11.99

P 8 Längd Final 
       
1Knut Österberg2012IF Skade3.06
2Folke Sternlind2012Hammarby IF Friidrott2.70
3Elliott Tengström2012Söderhamns IF2.68
4Edvin Cranser2012Örbyhus IF2.62
5Albin Löf2012Alunda SK2.43
6Milo Ahmad2012IF Skade2.37
88Viggo Seveborn2012Alunda SKDNS

P 8 Kula Final 
       
1Albin Löf2012Alunda SK4.23
2Knut Österberg2012IF Skade4.20
3Folke Sternlind2012Hammarby IF Friidrott3.95
4Edvin Cranser2012Örbyhus IF3.85
5Milo Ahmad2012IF Skade3.59

P 7 60 m Final 
       
1Sigge Arvidsson2013Falu IK11.40
2Wilmer Wallström2013IF Skade11.69
3Rasmus Rickström2013IF Skade12.13
4Alfons Nääs2013Gefle IF FiF12.70
5William van der Werf2013IF Skade13.56

P 7 Längd Final 
       
1Sigge Arvidsson2013Falu IK2.88
2Rasmus Rickström2013IF Skade2.80
3Alfons Nääs2013Gefle IF FiF2.15
4William van der Werf2013IF Skade2.07
5Tage Alm2013IF Skade2.00

P 7 Kula Final 
       
1Rasmus Rickström2013IF Skade3.53
2Tage Alm2013IF Skade3.08
3Alfons Nääs2013Gefle IF FiF2.49
4William van der Werf2013IF Skade2.28

F 8 60 m 1 

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK10.47q
2Agnes Boqvist2012Gefle IF FiF10.89q
3Olivia Bergqvist Erlandsson2012Söderhamns IF11.90q
4Livia Wahlman2012Gefle IF FiF12.25q
5Edith Selander2012IF Skade12.34q

Heat 2
       
1Stina Wedman2012IF Skade12.44q
2Alice Zander2012Gefle IF FiF12.65q
3Emilia Zettergren2012Gefle IF FiF12.82q
4Matilda Benke2012Söderhamns IF13.67

F 8 60 m Final 
       
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK10.81
2Agnes Boqvist2012Gefle IF FiF11.38
3Olivia Bergqvist Erlandsson2012Söderhamns IF11.63
4Livia Wahlman2012Gefle IF FiF11.90
5Edith Selander2012IF Skade12.24
6Alice Zander2012Gefle IF FiF12.63
7Stina Wedman2012IF Skade12.87
8Emilia Zettergren2012Gefle IF FiF13.08

F 8 Längd Final 
       
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK3.13
2Agnes Boqvist2012Gefle IF FiF2.83
3Livia Wahlman2012Gefle IF FiF2.59
4Stina Wedman2012IF Skade2.47
5Olivia Bergqvist Erlandsson2012Söderhamns IF2.43
6Edith Selander2012IF Skade2.37
7Alice Zander2012Gefle IF FiF2.32
8Agnes Gunnarsson2012Alunda SK2.29
9Emilia Zettergren2012Gefle IF FiF2.19
10Matilda Benke2012Söderhamns IF1.72
88Astrid Östblom2012Gefle IF FiFDNS
88Majken Burlin2012Gefle IF FiFDNS

F 8 Kula Final 
       
1Agnes Boqvist2012Gefle IF FiF4.15
2Astrid Östblom2012Gefle IF FiF4.00
3Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK3.45
4Alice Zander2012Gefle IF FiF3.42
5Agnes Gunnarsson2012Alunda SK2.76
5Emilia Zettergren2012Gefle IF FiF2.76
7Stina Wedman2012IF Skade2.35
8Frida Matsén2012IF Skade2.14
88Majken Burlin2012Gefle IF FiFDNS
88Livia Wahlman2012Gefle IF FiFDNS

F 7 60 m Final 
       
1Lea Andersson2013Gefle IF FiF11.24
2Emma Schröder2013Gefle IF FiF11.82
3Myra Idehäll2013IF Skade12.23
4Tuva Jackson2013IF Skade13.24
5Hedvig Ramstrand2013Gefle IF FiF13.28

F 7 Längd Final 
       
1Lea Andersson2013Gefle IF FiF2.75
2Emma Schröder2013Gefle IF FiF2.37
3Hedvig Ramstrand2013Gefle IF FiF2.27
4Tuva Jackson2013IF Skade2.20
88Vilma Werle2013IF SkadeDNS

F 7 Kula Final 
       
1Lea Andersson2013Gefle IF FiF2.83
2Myra Idehäll2013IF Skade2.42
3Tuva Jackson2013IF Skade2.22

200 m Final 

Heat A
       
1Desmond Rogo1996AIK21.77
2Mikael Gerlach1984Sundsvalls FIF23.21
3Albert Nygren2001Upsala IF23.42

Heat B
       
1Gustav Harning2002Upsala IF23.72
2Tobias Jonsson1996IK Orient24.17
3Mårten Skogman1967Spårvägens FK24.69

200 m Final 
       
1Anna Björkstedt1978Spårvägens FK26.89
2Jenny Åkervall1972Spårvägens FK28.19


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems